CSRidentity
 
     
 
 

United States of America

 

 

 

Aaron Hurst
Abby Falik
Academy for Global Citizenship (AGC)
Adam Foss
Adele Douglass
Ai-jen Poo
Aleta Margolis
Alexandra Bernadotte
Alisa Del Tufo
Alison Lingane
Amelia Franck Meyer
Ami Dar
Amory B. Lovins
Amy Barzach
Amy Lemley
Anansi Charter School
Andrew Mangino
Andrew Slack
Andy Lipkis
Angela Coleman
Angelou Ezeilo
Anne Basting
Arizona State University
Asher Hasan
Atsumasa Tochisako
Babson College
Barry Barkan
Barry Zuckerman
Belmont-Cragin Elementary School
Ben Powell
Bernard Amadei
Betsy Krebs
Bill Jackson
Bill Pace
Blue School
Brandon Dennison
Bren Smith
Brenda Eheart
Bricolage Academy
Bridport Central School
Brigham Young University
Brown University
Bruce Bloom
Bruce Cahan
Carol Shapiro
Carolyn Laub
Casey Fenton
Casey Woods
Central Park East 1 Elementary
Changemaker High School
Charles Best
Charlie Murphy
Charlotte Frank
Chris Balme
Christa Gannon
Christa McAuliffe P.S. 28
Christina Fialho
Cindy Kaplan
City Neighbors
College of the Atlantic
Conchy Bretos
Connie Siskowski
Coral Canyon Elementary
Cornell University
Cottonwood Creek Elementary
Cristi Hegranes
Cunningham Elementary School
Cypress Hills Community School
D.J. Powers
Dale Bell
Dallas Wilson
Dana Mortenson
Daniel Ben-Horin
Daniel Kish
Daniel Ross
Darell Hammond
David Anderson
David Castro
David Domenici
David Erickson
David Flink
David Green
David Levin
David Lubell
David Wiley
David Wish
Denisa Livingston
Derek Ellerman
Dianna Ortiz
Don Shalvey
Dorothy Stoneman
Duke University
Dune Lankard
E. L. Haynes Public Charter School
Earl Phalen
Eastwood Elementary School
Eboo Patel
Edgar Cahn
Elisabeth Stock
Elizabeth Hausler Strand
Ellen Goodman
Ellen Moir
Elliott Brown
Emily May
Environmental Charter High School
Ephesus Elementary School
Eric Dawson
Eric Rosenthal
Erica Gerrity
Esther Lardent
Fabrice Florin
Fagan Harris
Farhana Huq
Fletcher Harper
Florida International University
Fordham University
Frank Altman
Gary Cohen
Gary Slutkin
George Askew
George Mason University
George McGraw
Georgetown Day School
Gerald Chertavian
Gerald Gray
Gina Clayton
Golestan Kids
Graville T. Woods Elementary
Gregg Treinish
Hamse Warfa
Harry Wiland
Herb Sturz
Highlands Elementary School
Hyde-Addison Elementary School
Imran Khan
Inspired Teaching Demonstration Public Charter School
J.B. Schramm
Jake Shapiro
Jane Leu
Janelle Orsi
Jason McLennan
Jeff Dykstra
Jeff Edmondson
Jeff Palmer
Jeff Parker
Jennifer Bailey
Jennifer Pahlka
Jerry White
Jessica Ladd
Jessica Sager
Jessica Schreiber
Jill Vialet
Jim McCorkell
Jim Thompson
Jimmy Wales
John Danner
John Marks
John Sage
John Stanford International School
Johns Hopkins University
Jonah Edelman
Jordan Kassalow
José Quiñonez
Jose-Pablo Fernandez
Joseph Marshall
Joseph Williams
Josh Nesbit
Kara Bobroff
Katherine Freund
Kathryn Hall-Trujillo
Katie Orenstein
Katie Redford
Katrina Spade
Kendis Paris
Kevin Kirby
Kevin Long
Khalsa Montessori School
Kirsten Tobey
Knowledge Academies
Kohl Gill
Kristin Hayden
Kristin Richmond
Kristina Saffran
Kyrene de los Cerritos Elementary School
Kyrene de los Cerritos Leadership Academy
Lake Forest Park Elementary
Lam Nguyen Ho
Larry Rosenstock
Laura Emiko Soltis
Laura Wilson Phelan
Lennon Flowers
Lighthouse Community Charter School
Louise Davis Langheier
Lusher Charter School
Lynn Price
Making Community Connections
Malcolm X Elementary School
Marc Freedman
Mark Edwards
Mark Hanis
Marquette University
Mary Buren Elementary School
Matt Flannery
Matthew Johnson
Matthew Lee
Mauricio Lim Miller
Maury Elementary School
Megan Marcus
Miami Dade College
Michael McCullough
Michael Turner
Michel Nischan
Michelle "Mitch" Hedlund
Michelle Mascarenhas-Swan
Michelle Miller
Middlebury College
Mike Marriner
Mike O'Brien
Mission Grammar School
Mission Hill School
Molly Barker
Molly Burhans
Momentous Institute
Morgan Dixon
Mount Vernon Presbyterian School
Mundo Verde Public Charter School
Namaste Public Charter School
Nancy Henkin
Native American Community Academy
New Vista High School
Nicholas Reville
Nick Tilsen
Nina Simon
Noran Sanford
Norman Atkins
North Central College
North Glendale Elementary
North Glendale Elementary School
Northeastern University
Oak View Elementary
Oak View Elementary School
Oona Chatterjee
Opal School of the Portland Children's Museum
Orchards Elementary School
P.S. 335/Granville T. Woods Elementary School
Pacific School of Religion
Pamela Cantor
Park Forest Elementary School
Paul Bradley
Paul Rice
Paul Rieckhoff
Paula Daniels
Paula Segal
Philipp Schmidt
Portland State University
Promise Heights Partnership
Prospect Sierra
Rachel Armstrong
Rachel Lloyd
Rafael Alvarez
Rainbow Community School
Raj Jayadev
Rajiv Vinnakota
Rebecca Onie
Rebecca van Bergen
Reginaldo Haslett-Marroquín
Renae Griggs
Rick Aubry
Ritu Primlani
Robert Master
Robert P. Moses
Rollins College
Ron Chisom
Ron Layton
Rosanne Haggerty
Rushika Fernandopulle
Salem Hills Elementary
Sammamish High School
San Miguel Elementary
Sandy Close
Sanjeev Arora
Sarah Hemminger
Saru Jayaraman
Sascha Meinrath
Sasha Chanoff
Scott Hartl
Scott Strode
Sequoyah School
Seth Flaxman
Shady Hill School
Shannon Dosemagen
Sharon Gamson Danks
Sharon Terry
Sixto Cancel
Sonya Passi
Spring Mill Elementary School
St. Ann Academy
St. Madeleine Sophie Catholic School
Stacey Epperson
STAR School
StarShine Academy
Stephen Friend
Steve Bigari
Steve Binder
Steve Miller
Steve Rothschild
Steven Clift
Stuart Cohen
Summit Elementary School
Susan Sygall
Sustainability Academy
Suzanne McKechnie Klahr
Swapna Reddy
Synapse School
Tammy Krause
Tanya Tull
Temp Keller
Temple Grandin
Terrie Rose
The Berkeley School
The Brooklyn New School (BNS)
The IDEA School
The Nueva School
The Project School
The Renaissance Charter School
The Star School
Thomas Magnet School
THRIVE
Thurgood Marshall Academy Lower School
Tiffiniy Cheng
Timothy Carpenter
Tomas Alvarez III
Trabian Shorters
Tulane University
Two Rivers Public Charter School
University of California San Diego
University of Evansville
University of Maryland
University of San Diego
University of St. Thomas
University of Wyoming Lab School
Urban Montessori
Van Jones
Victoria Hale
Vivek Maru
Voyager Academy Elementary
Wendy Kopp
Western Washington University
Westtown School
Will Byrne
William Foote
William Jackson
William Parish
William Thomas
Woods Learning Center
Wynona Ward
Yeshimabeit Milner
Youth Initiative High School
YouthBuild Charter School of California
Zoe Finch Totten

Any corporate, funding agency, donor can take the right side on every page of the Ashoka forum for a donation to Developed Nation Network Trust, our NGO which has FCRA and 80 G.
The donation will be used for development activities of Global examples, Thane and expenses towards promotion of a professional training module on management aspects of NGOs across the world..
The module is free for all the NGOs but we need to promote it across the world, hence fees.
Email Datacentre@CSRidentity.com or whatsapp 9820073599 or 9769473599